ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862119
nr 1386 2119
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
Max Papart (1911-1994), France. Signed, numbered 1/60, sheet: 58x77, outer dimensions including frame: 80x99,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1/60, bladets mått: 58x77, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x99 cm
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:19:49
22/3 13:51:26
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart